Call 08048982748 65% Response Rate

our range

OLT

Wholesale Trader of a wide range of products which include epon- 3308-4te -2ac-l3 olt, gpon-3608-2te-2ac-b, olt epon-3304-4te-2ac-l3 olt and gpon onu module.
  • EPON- 3308-4TE -2AC-L3  OLT
  • EPON- 3308-4TE -2AC-L3  OLT
  • EPON- 3308-4TE -2AC-L3  OLT
EPON- 3308-4TE -2AC-L3  OLT

EPON- 3308-4TE -2AC-L3 OLT

Rs 52,999  / PieceGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

Product Brochure

PON Ports8 Ports
CompatibilityCustom
Height19-inch
Mount TypeRack Mount
Model Number/NameEPON-3308-4TE-2AC-L3 OLT

8 Port OLT L3 series EPON OLT products are 1U height 19-inch rack mount products. The features of the OLT are small, convenient, flexible, easy to deploy, high performance. It is appropriate to be deployed in compact room environment. The OLTs can be used for “Triple-Play”, VPN, IP Camera, Enterprise LAN, and ICT applications. Supports Networking Features like VLAN Trunk, PortProtection, MAC Binding, Port Limit, Queue Control, Loop Detection, QinQ VLAN, Storm Control, Link Aggregation

  • 8GE(copper) and 8SFP slots
  • Independent interface for uplink
  • 8x EPON OLT ports for downstream
  • Support 512ONUs under 1:64 splitter ratio
  • Supports CLI, Telnet, Web, SNMP, and RMON
  • STP / RSTP /MSTP

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • GPON-3608-2TE-2AC-B
  • GPON-3608-2TE-2AC-B
  • GPON-3608-2TE-2AC-B
GPON-3608-2TE-2AC-B

GPON-3608-2TE-2AC-B

Rs 95,000  / PieceGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

Product Brochure

RedundancyDual Power Supply
Number of Ports8 Ports
Model Name/NumberGPON-3608-2TE-2AC-B
Power SupplyDual power supply
Dimensions (mm)442mm*220mm*43.6mm
Weight5.65kg
Backplane Bandwidth104

DBC 8 Pon Port GPON OLT is a 1U height 19-inch rack-mountable product. The features of the OLT are small, convenient, flexible, easy to deploy, high performance. It is appropriate to be deployed in compact room environment. The OLT can be used for “Triple-Play”, VPN, IP Camera, Enterprise LAN, and ICT applications.Supports Networking Features like VLAN Trunk, PortProtection, MAC Binding, Port Limit, Queue Control, Loop Detection, QinQ VLAN, Storm Control, Link Aggregation

  • 8GE(copper) and 8SFP(6*1GE+2*10GE) slots independent interface for uplink
  • 8*GPON OLT ports for downstream
  • Support 1024 ONUs under 1:128 splitter ratio
  • Dual (SMPS) Power Supply 
  • Supports CLI, Telnet, Web, SNMP, and RMON
  • STP / RSTP /MSTP

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • OLT EPON-3304-4TE-2AC-L3 OLT
  • OLT EPON-3304-4TE-2AC-L3 OLT
  • OLT EPON-3304-4TE-2AC-L3 OLT
OLT EPON-3304-4TE-2AC-L3 OLT

OLT EPON-3304-4TE-2AC-L3 OLT

Rs 28,500  / PieceGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

Product Brochure

PON Ports4 Ports
Weight4.15kg

4 Port OLT L3 series EPON OLT products are 1U height 19-inch rack mount products. The features of the OLT are small, convenient, flexible, easy to deploy, high performance. It is appropriate to be deployed in compact room environment. The OLTs can be used for “Triple-Play”, VPN, IP Camera, Enterprise LAN and ICT applications. Supports Networking Features like VLAN Trunk, PortProtection, MAC Binding, Port Limit, Queue Control, Loop Detection, QinQ VLAN, Storm Control, Link Aggregation

  • 4GE(copper) and 4SFP slots
  • Independent interface for uplink
  • 4x EPON OLT ports for downstream
  • support 256 ONUs under 1:64 splitter ratio
  • Supports CLI, Telnet, Web, SNMP, and RMON
  • STP / RSTP /MSTP

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Gpon Onu Module
  • Gpon Onu Module
  • Gpon Onu Module
Gpon Onu Module

Gpon Onu Module

Rs 1,744  / PieceGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

BrandDr.com

GPON SFP transceiver is the family of high performance optical modules providing a symmetric 1.25 Gb/s downstream and 2.5 Gb/s upstream data link over a single fiber using a 1490 nm continuous-mode transmitter and 1310 nm burst-mode receiver. ... GPON SFP OLT transceivers support 1000BASE-PX20-D for 20 km applications

  • Connector type : SC
  • Simplex Communication
  • DFB--LD Laser
  • Distance 20km
  • Operating temp: 0~70°C

View Complete details

get quote request a call back

EXPLORE MORE CATEGORIES