Call 08048982748 70% Response Rate

our range

OLT

Wholesale Trader of a wide range of products which include gpon module.
  • GPON Module
  • GPON Module
GPON Module

GPON Module

Rs 1,744  / PieceGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

BrandDr.com

GPON SFP transceiver is the family of high performance optical modules providing a symmetric 1.25 Gb/s downstream and 2.5 Gb/s upstream data link over a single fiber using a 1490 nm continuous-mode transmitter and 1310 nm burst-mode receiver. ... GPON SFP OLT transceivers support 1000BASE-PX20-D for 20 km applications

  • Connector type : SC
  • Simplex Communication
  • DFB--LD Laser
  • Distance 20km
  • Operating temp: 0~70°C

View Complete details

get quote request a call back

EXPLORE MORE CATEGORIES